Team Award Winners

Awards Based on Volume

Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Denny Team- Bob Denny, Walter Ware, Clint Wilhelm & Patricia Billeter

RE/MAX 100
Linda Lindley Team- Linda Lindley

Tellechea Team- Stewart & Clarissa Tellechea

RE/MAX One
Christy Clarke Team - Christy Clarke & Tammy Marlowe

Century 21 New
Millennium

Padgett & Tennity Team - Michael Tennity & Kelly Padgett

The Tyna Lucke Team- Tyna Lucke & Amber Fenwick

RE/MAX 100
Grateful Agent Team- Michelle Camaioni, Karen Gioia &     Kim Gosnell

Kathy & Son Home Group REALTORS®- Kathy White-Thorne & Jack O'Steen

Property Dream Team- Robert Brown & Teresa Klopfer

RE/MAX One
SOMD House Hunters- Keely Tolley, Tad Kotz, Misti McGowan, Cary Howerton & Brittany Eskew

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Harry's Residential Sales Group - Robert Harry, Erin Barber, Theresa Shoptaw, Jessica Raley & Valerie Shipton

Exit Landmark Realty
The Jones Team - Anna Jones, Amber Cox, Emily Watts & Jane Heasty

Home Towne Real Estate
The Towne Team - Karen Towne, Kelly Niland, Elizabeth Wilson Garrett, Edith Kemp & Lori Parlett.

Keller Williams Realty
The Benya Group - Jonathan Benya & Michelle Pagan

RE/MAX 100
Team Davis - Terry Davis, Matt Davis & Corrine Tan

The Mary Chambers Team - Mary Chambers & Scott Chambers

RE/MAX One
The Mac Group - Pattee McInerney, Tanya Becraft & Scott McInerney

Century 21 New
Millennium

Brooks and Barbour Team - Lucy Barbour & Karen Alford-Brooks

Burks & Sutten Team - Jeff Sutten & Dennis Burks

Chris Hill Team - Chris Hill, Anne Carter, Sharon Cox, Beverly Guy, Ryan Haley & Jennifer Menard

Keller Williams Preferred
The Guldi Group - Chris Guldi & Sara Guldi

Prudential Ridgeway Realty
The Gemma Nelson Team - Gemma Nelson, Mike Nelson, Bonita Stokes & Rita Striker

RE/MAX 100
Mike Foster Expert Advisors Team - Michael Foster, Mitchell Seifert, Sami Brown & Charles Seifert

Century 21 New
Millennium

Choporis Crispell Team - Carolyn Kalmus-Choporis & Cynthia Kalmus Crispell

RE/MAX 100
Fitzgerald Team - Connie Fitzgerald, Danielle Sloan, Michael Fitzgerald, Kimberly Lantz & Matthew Burgan

Frank McKnew & Geri Brown - Frank McKnew & Geri Brown

RE/MAX One
Team Stueckler - Patricia Stueckler, John Stueckler & Haley Stueckler

The Peruzzi Team - Laura Peruzzi

The Riley Team - Dawn Riley, Courtney Riley, Corry Deale & Victoria Millsaps

Team Volume Award Winners

Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Denny Team- Bob Denny, Walter Ware, Clint Wilhelm & Patricia Billeter

Burks & Sutten Team - Jeff Sutten & Dennis Burks

RE/MAX One
Christy Clarke Team - Christy Clarke & Tammy Marlowe

Century 21 New
Millennium

Padgett & Tennity Team - Michael Tennity & Kelly Padgett

RE/MAX 100
Grateful Agent Team- Michelle Camaioni, Karen Gioia &     Kim Gosnell

RE/MAX One
SOMD House Hunters- Brittany Eskew, Tad Kotz, Karrie Severin & Keely Tolley

Century 21 New
Millennium

Chris Hill Team - Chris Hill, Anne Carter, Sharon Cox, Beverly Guy, Ryan Haley & Jennifer Menard

The Tyna Lucke Team- Tyna Lucke & Amber Fenwick

RE/MAX Leading Edge
The Riley Team - Dawn Riley, Courtney Riley, Tori Millsaps & Rachel Broderick.

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Harry's Residential Sales Group - Robert Harry, Erin Barber, Theresa Shoptaw, Jessica Raley & Valerie Shipton

Brooks and Barbour Team - Lucy Barbour & Karen Alford-Brooks

Home Towne Real Estate
The Towne Team - Judy Atkins, Edie Kemp, Kelly Niland Mahaffee, Lori Parlett & Karen Towne.

RE/MAX 100
The Mac Group – Tanya Becraft, Pattie McInerney & Scott McInerney

Century 21 New
Millennium

Choporis Crispell Team - Carolyn Kalmus-Choporis & Cynthia Kalmus Crispell

RE/MAX 100
Fitzgerald Team - Connie Fitzgerald, Michael Fitzgerald, Sr., Michael Fitzgerald II, Kimberly Lantz, Jonelle Mann, and Danielle Sloan

RE/MAX One
Team Stueckler - Conor Stueckler, Haley Stueckler, John Stueckler & Patti Stueckler

The Peruzzi Team - Laura Peruzzi, Lauren Curtin, Kristin Davis, Alana Labash, Courtney Faucette & Lisa Williams

 


Team Unit Award Winners

Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Denny Team- Bob Denny, Walter Ware, Clint Wilhelm & Patricia Billeter

Burks & Sutten Team - Jeff Sutten & Dennis Burks

RE/MAX One
Christy Clarke Team - Christy Clarke & Tammy Marlowe

Century 21 New
Millennium

Padgett & Tennity Team - Michael Tennity & Kelly Padgett

The Tyna Lucke Team- Tyna Lucke & Amber Fenwick

RE/MAX 100
Grateful Agent Team- Michelle Camaioni, Karen Gioia &     Kim Gosnell

RE/MAX One
SOMD House Hunters- Brittany Eskew, Tad Kotz, Karrie Severin & Keely Tolley

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Harry's Residential Sales Group - Robert Harry, Erin Barber, Theresa Shoptaw, Jessica Raley & Valerie Shipton

RE/MAX Leading Edge
The Riley Team - Dawn Riley, Courtney Riley, Tori Millsaps & Rachel Broderick.

Century 21 New
Millennium

Brooks and Barbour Team - Lucy Barbour & Karen Alford-Brooks

Choporis Crispell Team - Carolyn Kalmus-Choporis & Cynthia Kalmus Crispell

Chris Hill Team - Chris Hill, Anne Carter, Sharon Cox, Beverly Guy, Ryan Haley & Jennifer Menard

RE/MAX 100
The Mac Group – Tanya Becraft, Pattie McInerney & Scott McInerney

Home Towne Real Estate
The Towne Team - Judy Atkins, Edie Kemp, Kelly Niland Mahaffee, Lori Parlett & Karen Towne.

RE/MAX 100
Fitzgerald Team - Connie Fitzgerald, Michael Fitzgerald, Sr., Michael Fitzgerald II, Kimberly Lantz, Jonelle Mann, and Danielle Sloan

RE/MAX One
Team Stueckler - Conor Stueckler, Haley Stueckler, John Stueckler & Patti Stueckler

The Peruzzi Team - Laura Peruzzi, Lauren Curtin, Kristin Davis, Alana Labash, Courtney Faucette & Lisa Williams

 

Award Based on Volume or Unit Minimum

Bronze Silver Gold Diamond  

Century 21 New
Millennium

Chris & IQ - IQ Slusher & Chris Thomas

Team One - Jason Ferrell, Angela Glaze, Stephen Horak, Dimitrios Kouteas, Max Pittman, Troy Stiffler, Terri Sue Walker, and Bill Wootan.

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bud Humbert Team Advantage - Bud Humbert & Jim Goldsmith

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Harry's Residential Sales Group - Elizabeth Credno, Leanne Harry, Robert (Bob) Harry, Erin Jacobs, Jessica Raley, & Valerie Shipton

Padgett & Tennity Team - Michael Tennity & Kelly Padgett

The Tyna Lucke Team- Amber Fenwick, Tyna Lucke, Heather Pascarelli & Megan Richards

Century 21 New
Millennium

Brooks and Barbour Team - Lucy Barbour & Karen Alford-Brooks

Burks/Sutten Team - Jeff Sutten & Dennis Burks

Choporis Crispell Team - Carolyn Kalmus-Choporis & Cynthia Kalmus Crispell

Chris Hill Team - Chris Hill, Beverly Guy, & Jennifer Menard

The Mark Frisco Team - Mark Frisco & Debbi Graham

Home Towne Real Estate
The Towne Team - Judy Atkins, Edie Kemp, Kelly Niland Mahaffee, Lori Parlett & Karen Towne

Keller Williams Select Realtor®
SoMD Expert - Jonathan Benya

Prudential Ridgeway Realty
The Gemma Nelson Team - Gemma Nelson, Mike Nelson, Bonita Stokes & Rita Striker

RE/MAX One
Team Stueckler - Conor, Patricia, John, & Haley Stueckler

Award Based on Volume or Unit Minimum

Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bud Humbert Team Advantage - Bud Humbert, Jim Goldsmith, Craig Renner & Becky Humbert

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Denny Team- Bob Denny, Clint Wilhelm & Walter Ware

Chris & IQ - IQ Slusher & Chris Thomas

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Harry's Residential Sales Group - Elizabeth Credno, Robert (Bob) Harry, Jessica Raley, & Valerie Shipton

The Tyna Lucke Team- Amber Fenwick, Tyna Lucke & Megan Richards

Century 21 New
Millennium

The Mark Frisco Team - Mark Frisco & Christina Fischer

Team One - Bill Wootan, Sharon Carpenter, Maria Strong, Sharlene Burgess, Angela Glaze, Troy Stiffler, Steve Horak, Crystal Mercedes, Max Pittman, Sue Walker & Dimitrios Kouteas

Century 21 New
Millennium

Brooks and Barbour Team - Lucy Barbour & Karen Alford-Brooks

Burks/Sutten Team - Jeff Sutten & Dennis Burks

Choporis Crispell Team - Carolyn Kalmus-Choporis & Cynthia Kalmus Crispell

Keller Williams Select Realtor®
SoMD Expert - Jonathan Benya

Prudential Ridgeway Realty
The Gemma Nelson Team - Gemma Nelson, Mike Nelson, Bonita Stokes & Rita Striker

Award Based on Volume or Unit Minimum

Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond

Century 21 New
Millennium

Bob Denny Team- Bob Denny, Clint Wilhelm & Walter Ware

Bud Humbert Team Advantage - Bud Humbert, Jim Goldsmith, Craig Renner & Charity Eyler

Century 21 New
Millennium

The Tyna Lucke Team- Amber Fenwick, Tyna Lucke & Megan Richards

Century 21 New
Millennium

Team One - Cathy Brown, Sharlene Burgess, Sharon Carpenter, Pierangela Glaze, Stephen Horak, Sr., Connie “Max” Pittman, Troy Stiffler, Maria Strong & William “Bill” Wootan

The Carla Norris Team - Jennifer Mullennix & Carla K Norris

 

Century 21 New
Millennium

Southern Maryland's Home Team - Mark Frisco & Christina Fischer

 

Century 21 New
Millennium

Brooks and Barbour Team - Lucy Barbour & Karen Alford-Brooks

Choporis Crispell Team - Carolyn Kalmus-Choporis & Cynthia Kalmus Crispell

Century 21 Comstock Earnest
Burks/Sutten Team - Jeff Sutten & Dennis Burks

Prudential Ridgeway Realty
The Gemma Nelson Team - Gemma Nelson, Mike Nelson, Bonita Stokes & Rita Striker